Prepare Cisco Exam with Real Dumps: Free 500-240,500-325,500-490,500-551 Dumps

Passpundit Cisco exam preparation materials are designed with the highest technical accuracy to ensure that you pass 100% successfully. Updated and real Cisco 500-240,500-325,500-490,500-551 dumps pdf.https://www.pass4itsure.com/cisco.html trusted dumps for Cisco certified.

  1. Cisco 500-240 Exam Questions Dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Hk5-N1tAozoNRy95mSoMV1NeDfV8vXxL
  2. Cisco 500-325 Exam Questions Dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ycFb8KxNIzkPEJX10eE7eXyg9X0gNTA_
  3. Cisco 500-490 Exam Questions Dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1dvC91UquyFTpUYfezFr1fQBP7OBf8vKj
  4. Cisco 500-551 Exam Questions Dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Bkm_ZMSTfsbFaK0o8-WoXdn6bIJmmMdL

Use Trusted Dumps for Cisco Exam:

Use most trusted preparation material for Cisco exam.

Pass4itsure company provides Cisco 500-240,500-325,500-490,500-551 dumps pdf, so you can choose the best practice exam preparation material for you.

Pass4itsure discount code 2020

Pass4itsure discount code 2020

[Free] Cisco Exam Study Materials

Cisco 500-240 Practice Test (question and answer)

More Cisco 500-240 Question Answer https://www.pass4itsure.com/500-240.html

QUESTION 1
Which type of backhaul network does the Cisco Unified RAN Backhaul use?
A. SONET
B. ATM
C. IP MPLS
D. TDM
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2
What can PTP be used to synchronize?
A. Time, frequency, phase
B. Rate
C. Phase, time
D. Frequency
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 3
Which two commands can you issue on an ASR920 router to view the status of a pseudowire? (Choose two.)
A. show pw all
B. show pw and xconnect
C. show pw all detail
D. show xconnect all detail
E. show xconnect all
Correct Answer: DE

QUESTION 4
In a Unified MPLS for IP MBH context, what are pre-aggregation nodes?
A. are route reflector clients of the Core Route reflector
B. are route reflector clients of the core node ASBR
C. are route reflector clients of the core node ABR
D. are all route reflector
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 5
Which two options configures an ASR920 router as a hybrid clock? (Choose two.)
A. ptp clock boundary domain 0
B. ptp clock boundary domain 0 hybrid
C. ptp clock ordinary domain 0 hybrid
D. ptp clock ordinary domain 0
E. ptp clock
Correct Answer: BC

Cisco 500-240 Exam Video Learning

https://youtu.be/Ko3_k5rXJas

Cisco 500-325 Practice Test (question and answer)

More Cisco 500-325 Question Answer https://www.pass4itsure.com/500-325.html

QUESTION 1
How many calls are supported on a Cisco Meeting Server 2000?
A. 48 HD (1080p) / 192 SD
B. 250 HD (1080p) / 1000 SD
C. 500 HD (1080p) / 2000 SD
D. 96 HD (1080p) / 384 SD
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2
How many collaboration applications does the Cisco BE6000H appliance support?
A. nine fixed
B. up to eight
C. up to four
D. five fixed
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/unified-communications/businessedition-6000/data_sheet_c78-717454.pdf

QUESTION 3
How many collaboration applications does the Cisco BE7000H appliance support?
A. eight to ten
B. nine fixed
C. five to ten
D. four to six
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/unified-communications/business-edition-7000/data-sheetc78-730649.html

QUESTION 4
Which description of Non-Reference Designs is true?
A. Contact Center solutions that do not include preconfigured items
B. Contact Center solutions that only include items covered by the Contact Center Enterprise Reference Designs
C. Contact Center solutions that include items not covered by the Contact Center Enterprise Reference Designs
D. Contact Center solutions only include preconfigured items
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 5
Which additional service beyond the basic three components of Cisco Spark is available in Cisco Spark Hybrid to
simplify the user experience?
A. meeting
B. calendar
C. forwarding
D. transferring
Correct Answer: A

Cisco 500-325 Exam Video Learning

https://youtu.be/8DTvD_VKPmU

Cisco 500-490 Practice Test (question and answer)

More Cisco 500-490 Question Answer https://www.pass4itsure.com/500-490.html

QUESTION 1
Which two statements describes Cisco SD-Access? (Choose two.)
A. programmable overlays enabling network virtualization across the campus
B. an automated encryption/decryption engine for highly secured transport requirements
C. software-defined segmentation and policy enforcement based on user identity and group membership
D. a collection of tools and applications that are a combination of loose and tight coupling
E. an overlay for the wired infrastructure in which traffic is tunneled via a GRE tunnel to a mobility controller for policy
and application visibility
Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 2
Which component of the SD-Access fabric is responsible for communicating with networks that are external to the
fabric?
A. edge nodes
B. control plane nodes
C. intermediate nodes
D. border nodes
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3
Which element of the Cisco SD-WAN architecture facilitates the functions of controller discovery and NAT traversal?
A. vBond orchestrator
B. vManage
C. vSmart controller
D. vEdge
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4
What are the three foundational elements required for the new operational paradigm? (Choose three.)
A. centralization
B. assurance
C. application QoS
D. multiple technologies at multiple OSI layers
E. policy-based automated provisioning of network
F. fabric
Correct Answer: BEF

QUESTION 5
What is the easiest way to enable SD-Access for all your remote sites after you have your campus SD-Access fabric up
and running?
A. Treat all sites as one fabric domain and use the traditional physical network as the underlay.
B. Use a separate fabric domain for each site and use SD-WAN as the underlay.
C. Use a separate fabric domain for each site and use the traditional physical network as the underlay.
D. Treat all the sites as one fabric domain and use SD-WAN as the underlay.
Correct Answer: D

Cisco 500-490 Exam Video Learning

https://youtu.be/_8RVd4d0pPU

Cisco 500-551 Practice Test (question and answer)

More Cisco 500-551 Question Answer https://www.pass4itsure.com/500-551.html

QUESTION 1
On which type of Cisco switching solution is the Cisco 2960L series switch an example?
A. enterprise-class on-premises
B. business-class on-premises
C. enterprise-class off-premises
D. cloud-managed
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2
Which two remote live troubleshooting tools are available directly within the Cisco Meraki dashboard? (Choose two.)
A. flexible NetFlow
B. virtual breakout boxes
C. Internetwork Performance Monitor
D. packet capture
E. cable test tool
Correct Answer: DE

QUESTION 3
Which architectural component that allows the Cisco Meraki data centers to be fully HIPAA and PCI compliant is most
important?
A. Layer 7 application fingerprinting
B. nonexistent CLI
C. controller and server-free design
D. out-of-band control plane
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 4
Which two security tools allow administrators to maximize the security of their dashboard management accounts?
(Choose two.)
A. biometric authentication
B. local (direct) access only policies
C. Captcha challenge-response tests
D. role-based administration
E. two-factor authentication
Correct Answer: DE

QUESTION 5
In which four areas does Cisco Smart Net Total Care provide support? (Choose four.)
A. product lifecycle management
B. customer opportunity development
C. sales support management
D. technical services and incident management
E. customer service management
F. security and product alerts
G. service coverage management
Correct Answer: ADFG

Cisco 500-551 Exam Video Learning

https://youtu.be/Hi-YrBl7OBg

Try Free Cisco 500-240,500-325,500-490,500-551 Dumps:

Free Cisco 500-240 Exam PDF Dumps : https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Hk5-N1tAozoNRy95mSoMV1NeDfV8vXxL

Free Cisco 500-325 Exam PDF Dumps : https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ycFb8KxNIzkPEJX10eE7eXyg9X0gNTA_

Free Cisco 500-490 Exam PDF Dumps: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1dvC91UquyFTpUYfezFr1fQBP7OBf8vKj

Free Cisco 500-551 Exam PDF Dumps: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Bkm_ZMSTfsbFaK0o8-WoXdn6bIJmmMdL

The Cisco 500-240,500-325,500-490,500-551 exam preparation materials are perfect and high quality, because our experts give impeccable attention to every detail to meet the needs of our valuable customers.https://www.pass4itsure.com/cisco.html The latest Cisco dumps help you pass the exam.